Monday , February 19 2018
Home / News / UP election results 2017 – full list of BJP, SP, BSP winning candidates in Uttar Pradesh Vidhan Sabha

UP election results 2017 – full list of BJP, SP, BSP winning candidates in Uttar Pradesh Vidhan Sabha

ViewsHeadlines Desk,

Lucknow: UP election results 2017 have sent a huge surprise for the entire state. For the BJP it is a massive victory, while for the Congress, the BSP and the Samajwadi Party, it is complete decimation of sorts.

BJP has won on as many as 311 seats in the state, getting more than three fourth majority in the house. This is simply unprecedented. With it allies, its tally goes up to around 325.

Swami_Prasad_Maurya_with_Amit_Shah

Congress has been decimated by its alliance with the Samajwadi Party. the anti-incumbency factor destroyed all the good work done by the party in the last two years. It has won just 7 seats.

Worse is the condition of the Bahujan Samaj Party, that despite getting 22.2 percent votes got only 19 seats in the state assembly.

Ramses II statue unearthed in Cairo, Egypt

‘Keep your knees together’ judge resigns – Justice Robin Camp transcript did him in

Marines photo scandal 2017- Female Marines’ United Facebook groups active

Indian Govt. says net indirect tax collection upto February 2017 Rs 7.72 lakh crore

Direct tax collections grows by 10.7% up to February 2017 despite notebandi

Malayalam actor Bhavana hitched – engagement photos, videos going viral

Were Neanderthals vegetarian – Neanderthals were people too and had knowledge of medicinal plants

Uttar Pradesh exit poll results 2017 live update – BSP, BJP, Congress all awaiting election outcome

Lucknow Encounter update – Saifullah’s father Sartaj praised by Rajnath, brother wants inquiry

Here is the full list of 403 Assembly constituencies and their winners/ leads:
1 Behat- NARESH SAINI/ Congress.
2 Nakur- DR.DHARAM SINGH SAINI/ Bharatiya Janata Party.
3 Saharanpur Nagar- SANJAY GARG/ Samajwadi Party.
4 Saharanpur- MASOOD AKHTAR/ Indian National Congress.
5 Deoband- BRIJESH/ Bharatiya Janata Party.
6 Rampur Maniharan- RAVINDRA KUMAR MOLHU/ Bahujan Samaj Party.
7 Gangoh- PRADEEP KUMAR/ Bharatiya Janata Party.
8 Kairana- NAHID HASAN/ Samajwadi Party.
9 Thana Bhawan- SURESH KUMAR/ Bharatiya Janata Party.
10 Shamli- TEJENDRA NIRWAL/ Bharatiya Janata Party.
11 Budhana- UMESH MALIK/ Bharatiya Janata Party.
12 Charthawal- VIJAY KUMAR KASHYAP/ Bharatiya Janata Party.
13 Purqazi- PRAMOD UTWAL/ Bharatiya Janata Party.
14 Muzaffarnagar- GAURAV SWARUP BANSAL/ Samajwadi Party.
15 Khatauli- VIKRAM SINGH/ Bharatiya Janata Party.
16 Meerapur- LIYAKAT ALI/ Samajwadi Party.
17 Najibabad- RAJIV KUMAR AGARWAL/ Bharatiya Janata Party.
18 Nagina- MANOJ KUMAR PARAS/ Samajwadi Party.
19 Barhapur- SUSHANT KUMAR/ Bharatiya Janata Party.
20 Dhampur- ASHOK KUMAR RANA/ Bharatiya Janata Party.
21 Nehtaur- OMKUMAR/ Bharatiya Janata Party.
22 Bijnor- SUCHI/ BJP.
23 Chandpur- KAMLESH SAINI/ Bharatiya Janata Party.
24 Noorpur- LOKENDRA SINGH/ Bharatiya Janata Party.
25 Kanth- RAJESH KUMAR SINGH (CHUNNU)/ Bharatiya Janata Party.
26 Thakurdwara- NAVAB JAN/ Samajwadi Party.
27 Moradabad Rural- HAJI IKRAM QURESHI/ Samajwadi Party.
28 Moradabad Nagar- RITESH KUMAR GUPTA/ Bharatiya Janata Party.
29 Kundarki- RAMVEER SINGH/ BJP.
30 Bilari- MOHD. FAEEM/ SP.
31 Chandausi- GULAB DEVI/ BJP.
32 Asmoli PINKI YADAV/ SP.
33 Sambhal- IQBAL MEHMOOD/ SP.
34 Suar- MOHAMMAD ABDULLAH AZAM KHAN/ SP
35 Chamraua- NASEER AHMAD KHAN/ SP.
36 Bilaspur- SANJAY KAPOOR/ INC
37 Rampur- MOHAMMAD AZAM KHAN/ SP
38 Milak- RAJBALA/ BJP.
39 Dhanaura- RAJEEV KUMAR/ BJP
40 Naugawan Sadat- CHETAN CHAUHAN/ BJP.
41 Amroha- MEHBOOB ALI/ SP.
42 Hasanpur MAHENDRA SINGH KHARGVANSHI/ BJP.
43 Siwalkhas JITENDRA PAL SINGH (BILLU)/ BJP.
44 Sardhana- SANGEET SINGH SOM/ BJP.
45 Hastinapur- DINESH KHATIK/ BJP.
46 Kithore- SATYAVIR TYAGI/ Bharatiya Janata Party.
47 Meerut Cantt.- SATYA PRAKASH AGARWAL/ BJP.
48 Meerut- RAFIQ ANSARI/ SP.
49 Meerut South- DR. SOMENDRA TOMAR/ BJP.
50 Chhaprauli- SAHENDER SINGH RAMALA/ RLD.
51 Baraut KRISHANPAL MALIK URF KRISHANPAL MALIK/ BJP.
52 Baghpat- YOGESH DHAMA/ Bharatiya Janata Party.
53 Loni- NANDKISHOR/ BJP.
54 Muradnagar- AJIT PAL TYA GI/ BJP
55 Sahibabad- SUNIL KUMAR SHARMA/ BJP.
56 Ghaziabad- ATUL GARG/ BJP.
57 Modinagar- DR. MANJU SHIWACH/ BJP.
58 Dholana- RAMESH CHAND TOMER/ BJP.
59 Hapur- VIJAY PAL (AADHTI)/ BJP.
60 Garhmukteshwar KAMAL SINGH MALIK/ BJP.
61 Noida- PANKAJ SINGH/ Bharatiya Janata Party.
62 Dadri- TEJPAL SINGH NAGAR/ BJP.
63 Jewar- DHIRENDRA SINGH/ BJP.
64 Sikandrabad- BIMLA SINGH SOLANKI/ BJP.
65 Bulandshahr- VIRENDRA SINGH SIROHI/ BJP.
66 Siana- NA
67 Anupshahr- SANJAY/ BJP.
68 Debai- DR. ANITA LODHI RAJPUT/ BJP.
69 Shikarpur ANIL KUMAR/ BJP.
70 Khurja- VIJENDRA SINGH/ BJP.
71 Khair- ANOOP/ BJP.
72 Barauli- SHRI DALVEER SINGH/ BJP.
73 Atrauli- SANDEEP KUMAR SINGH/ BJP.
74 Chharra- RAVENDRA PAL SINGH/ BJP.
75 Koil- SHAZ ISHAQ URF AJJU ISHAQ/ SP
76 Aligarh- SANJEEV RAJA/ BJP
77 Iglas- RAJVEER DILER/ BJP
78 Hathras- HARI SHANKAR MAHOR/ BJP.
79 Sadabad- RAMVEER UPADHYAY/ BSP.
80 Sikandra Rao- BIRENDRA SINGH RANA/ BJP.
81 Chhata- LAXMI NARAYAN/ BJP.
82 Mant- SHYAM SUNDER SHARMA/ BSP.
83 Goverdhan- KARINDA SINGH/ BJP.
84 Mathura- SHRIKANT SHARMA/ BJP
85 Baldev- POORAN PRAKASH/ BJP.
86 Etmadpur- DR. DHARMPAL SINGH/ BSP.
87 Agra Cantonment- DR. GIRRAJ SINGH DHARMESH/ BJP
88 Agra South- YOGENDRA UPADHYAYA/ BJP
89 Agra North- JAGAN PRASAD GARG/ BJP.
90 Agra Rural- HEMLATA DIWAKAR/ Bharatiya Janata Party
91 Fatehpur Sikri- CHAU. UDAYBHAN SINGH/ BJP.
92 Kheragarh- MAHESH KUMAR GOYAL/ BJP.
93 Fatehabad- JITENDRA VERMA/ BJP.
94 Bah- RANI PAKSHALIKA SINGH/ BJP.
95 Tundla- SATYA PAL SINGH BAGHEL/ BJP.
96 Jasrana- RAMGOPAL PAPPU LODHI/ BJP.
97 Firozabad- MANISH ASIJA/ BJP.
98 Shikohabad- MUKESH VERMA/ BJP.
99 Sirsaganj- HARIOM YADAV/ SP.
100 Kasganj- DEVENDRA SINGH RAJPUT/ BJP
101 Amanpur- DEVENDRA PRATAP- BJP.
102 Patiyali- MAMTESH/ BJP.
103 Aliganj- SATYAPAL SINGH RATHAUR / BJP.
104 Etah- VIPIN KUMAR DAVID/ BJP
105 Marhara- VIRENDRA/ BJP.
106 Jalesar- SANJEEV KUMAR DIWAKAR/ BJP.
107 Mainpuri- RAJKUMAR ALIAS RAJU YADAV/ SP
108 Bhongaon- RAM NARESH AGNIHOTRI/ BJP.
109 Kishani – BRAJESH KUMAR / SP
110 Karhal- SOBARAN SINGH YADAV/SP
111 Gunnaur- AJEET KUMAR URF RAJU YADAV/ BJP.
112 Bisauli- KUSHAGRA SAGAR/ BJP.
113 Sahaswan- OMKAR SINGH/ SP.
114 Bilsi- PT. RADHA KRISHAN SHARMA/ BJP
115 Badaun- MAHESH CHANDRA GUPTA/ BJP
116 Shekhupur- DHARMENDRA KUMAR SINGH SHAKYA/BJP
117 Dataganj- RAJEEV KUMAR SINGH URF BABBU BHAIYA/ BJP
118 Baheri- CHHATRA PAL SINGH/ BJP
119 Meerganj- DR. D.C. VERMA/ BJP
120 Bhojipura- BAHORAN LAL MAURYA/ BJP.
121 Nawabganj- KESAR SINGH/ BJP.
122 Faridpur- DR. SHYAM BIHARI LAL/ BJP.
123 Bithari Chainpur- RAJESH KUMAR MISHRA/ Bharatiya Janata Party.
124 Bareilly- DR. ARUN KUMAR/ BJP.
125 Bareilly Cantt.- RAJESH AGARWAL/ BJP
126 Aonla- DHARAM PAL SINGH/ BJP
127 Pilibhit- SANJAY SINGH GANGWAR/ BJP
128 Barkhera- KISHAN LAL RAJPOOT/ BJP
129 Puranpur- BABU RAM PASWAN/BJP
130 Bisalpur- AGYASH RAM SARAN VERMA/ BJP
131 Katra- VEER VIKRAM SINGH PRINCE / BJP
132 Jalalabad- SHARADVIR SINGH/ SP
133 Tilhar- ROSHAN LAL VERMA/ BJP
134 Powayan- CHETRAM/ BJP
135 Shahjahanpur- SURESH KUMAR KHANNA/BJP
136 Dadraul- MANVENDRA SINGH/ BJP
137 Palia- HARVINDER KUMAR SAHANI/ BJP
138 Nighasan- PATEL RAMKUMAR VERMA/ BJP
139 Gola Gokrannath- ARVIND GIRI/ BJP
140 Srinagar- MANJU TYAGI/ BJP
141 DHAURAHRA – AWASTHI BALA PRASAD/ BJP
142 Lakhimpur- YOGESH VERMA/ BJP
143 Kasta- SAURABH SINGH/ BJP
144 Mohammadi- LOKENDRA PRATAP SINGH/ BJP
145 Maholi- SHASHANK TRIVEDI/ BJP
146 Sitapur- RAKESH RATHORE/ BJP
147 Hargaon- SURESH RAHI/ BJP
148 Laharpur- SUNEEL VERMA/ BJP.
149 Biswan- MAHENDRA SINGH/ BJP
150 Sevata- GYAN TIWARI/ BJP.
151 Mohammadabad- ALKA RAI/BJP.
152 Sidhauli- HARGOVIND BHARGAVA/ BSP.
153 Misrikh- RAM KRISHNA BHARGAVA/ BJP.
154 Sawaijpur- KUNVAR MADHVENDRA PRATAP /BJP.
155 Shahabad- RAJANI TIWARI/ BJP.
156 Hardoi- NITIN AGARWAL/ SP.
157 Gopamau- SHYAM PRAKASH/ BJP.
158 Sandi- PRABHASH KUMAR/ BJP
159 Bilgram Mallanwan- ASHISH KUMAR SINGH ASHU/ Bharatiya Janata Party.
160 Balamau- RAM PAL VERMA/ BJP.
161 Sandila- RAJ KUMAR AGRAWAL URF RAJIA/ BJP.
162 Bangarmau- KULDEEP SINGH SENGAR/ BJP.
163 Safipur- BAMBA LAL/ BJP.
164 Mohan- BRIJESH KUMAR/ BJP.
165 Unnao- PANKAJ GUPTA/ BJP.
166 Bhagwant Nagar- HRIDAY NARAYAN DIKSHIT/ BJP.
167 Purwa- ANIL SINGH/ BSP.
168 Malihabad- JAI DEVI/ BJP.
169 Bakshi Kaa Talab- AVINASH TRIVEDI/ BJP
170 Sarojini Nagar- SWATI SINGH/ BJP.
171 Lucknow West- MOD REHAN/ SP.
172 Lucknow North- DR.NEERAJ BORA/ BJP.
173 Lucknow East- ASHUTOSH TANDAN/ BJP.
174 Lucknow Central- BRIJESH PATHAK/ BJP.
175 Lucknow Cantt- DR. REETA JOSHI/ BJP.
176 Mohanlalganj- AMBRISH SINGH PUSHKAR/ SP.
177 Bachhrawan- RAM NARESH RAWAT/ BJP.
178 Tiloi- MAYANKESHWAR SHARAN SINGH/ BJP.
179 Harchandpur- RAKESH SINGH/ INC.
180 Rae Bareli- ADITI SINGH/ INC.
181 Salon- DAL BAHADUR/ BJP.
182 Sareni- DHIRENDRA BAHADUR SINGH/ BJP.
183 Unchahar- MANOJ KUMAR PANDEY/ SP.
184 Jagdishpur- SURESH KUMAR/BJP.
185 Gauriganj- RAKESH PRATAP SINGH/ SP.
186 Amethi- GARIMA SINGH/ BJP.
187 Isauli- ABRAR AHMAD/ SP.
188 Sultanpur- SURYA BHAN SINGH/ BJP.
189 Sadar- SITARAM/ BJP.
190 Lambhua- DEOMANI DWIVEDI/ BJP.
191 Kadipur- RAJESH GAUTAM/ BJP.
192 Kaimganj- Amar Singh/ BJP.
193 Amritpur- SUSHIL KUMAR SHAKYA/ BJP
194 Farrukhabad- MEJOR SUNIL DUTT DWIVEDI/ BJP.
195 Bhojpur- NAGENDRA SINGH RATHORE/ BJP
196 Chhibramau- ARCHANA PANDEY/ BJP.
197 Tirwa- KAILASH SINGH RAJPUT/ BJP.
198 Kannauj- ANIL KUMAR DOHARE/ SP
199 Jaswantnagar- SHIVPAL SINGH YADAV/ SP.
200 Etawah- SARITA BHADAURIYA/ BJP
201 Bharthana – SAVITRI KATHERIA/Bharatiya Janata Party.
202 Bidhuna – VINAY SHAKYA/Bharatiya Janata Party.
203 Dibiyapur – LAKHAN SINGH/Bharatiya Janata Party.

204 Auraiya – RAMESH CHANDRA/Bharatiya Janata Party.
205 Rasulabad – NIRMALA SANKHWAR/Bharatiya Janata Party.
206 Akbarpur Raniya – PRATIBHA SHUKLA/Bharatiya Janata Party.
207 Sikandra – MATHURA PRASAD PAL/Bharatiya Janata Party.
208 Bhognipur – VINOD KUMAR KATIYAR/Bharatiya Janata Party
209 Bilhaur – BHAGWATI PRASAD SAGAR/Bharatiya Janata Party
210 Bithoor – ABHIJEET SINGH SANGA/Bharatiya Janata Party
211 Kalyanpur – NILIMA KATIYAR Bharatiya Janata Party.
212 Govind Nagar – SATYA DEV PACHAURI/Bharatiya Janata Party.
213 Sishamau – HAZI IRFAN SOLANKI/Samajwadi Party..
214 Arya Nagar – AMITABH BAJPAI/Samajwadi Party.
215 Kidwai Nagar – MAHESH CHANDRA/Bharatiya Janata Party.
216 Kanpur Cantt. – SOHIL AKHTAR ANSARI/Indian National Congress
217 Maharajpur – SATISH MAHANA/Bharatiya Janata Party.
218 Ghatampur – KAMAL RANI/Bharatiya Janata Party.
219 Madhogarh – MOOLCHANDRA SINGH/Bharatiya Janata Party.
220 Kalpi – KU. NARENDRA PAL SINGH/Bharatiya Janata Party.
221 Orai – GAURI SHANKAR/Bharatiya Janata Party.
222 Babina – RAJEEV SINGH “PARICHHA”/Bharatiya Janata Party.
223 Jhansi Nagar – RAVI SHARMA/Bharatiya Janata Party.
224 Mauranipur – BIHARILAL ARYA/Bharatiya Janata Party.
225 Garautha – JAWAHAR LAL RAJPOOT/Bharatiya Janata Party
226 Lalitpur – RAMRATAN KUSHWAHA/Bharatiya Janata Party.
227 Mehroni – MANOHAR LAL/Bharatiya Janata Party.
228 Hamirpur – ASHOK KUMAR SINGH CHANDEL/Bharatiya Janata Party.
229 Rath – MANISHA ANURAGI/Bharatiya Janata Party.
230 Mahoba – RAKESH KUMAR GOSWAMI/Bharatiya Janata Party
231 Charkhari – BRIJBHUSHAN RAJPOOT ALIAS GUDDU BHAIYA/Bharatiya Janata Party
232 Tindwari – BRAJESH KUMAR PRAJAPATI/Bharatiya Janata Party
233 Baberu – CHANDRAPAL KUSHWAHA/Bharatiya Janata Party.
234 Naraini – RAJ KARAN KABIR/Bharatiya Janata Party.
235 Banda – PRAKASH DWIVEDI/Bharatiya Janata Party.
236 Chitrakoot – CHANDRIKA PRASAD UPADHYAY/Bharatiya Janata Party.
237 Manikpur – R.K. SINGH PATEL/Bharatiya Janata Party.
238 Jahanabad – JAI KUMAR SINGH JAIKI/Apna Dal (Soneylal)
239 Bindki – KARAN SINGH PATEL/Bharatiya Janata Party
240 Fatehpur – VIKRAM SINGH/Bharatiya Janata Party
241 Ayah Shah – VIKAS GUPTA/Bharatiya Janata Party
242 Husainganj – RANVENDRA PRATAP SINGH URF DHUNNI BHAIYA/Bharatiya Janata Party.
243 Khaga – KRISHNA PASWAN/Bharatiya Janata Party.
244 Rampur Khas – ARADHANA MISHRA ‘MONA’/Indian National Congress
245 Babaganj – VINOD KUMAR/Independent.
246 Kunda – RAGHURAJ PRATAP SINGH/Independent.
247 Bishwavnathganj –
248 Pratapgarh – SANGAM LAL GUPTA/Apna Dal (Soneylal).
249 Patti – RAM SINGH/Samajwadi Party
250 Raniganj – ABHAY KUMAR ALIAS DHIRAJ OJHA/Bharatiya Janata Party.
251 Sirathu – SHEETLA PRASAD/Bharatiya Janata Party.
252 Manjhanpur – LAL BAHADUR/Bharatiya Janata Party
253 Chail – SANJAY KUMAR/Bharatiya Janata Party.
254 Phaphamau – VIKRAMAJEET/Bharatiya Janata Party
255 Soraon – JAMUNA PRASAD/Apna Dal (Soneylal).
256 Phulpur – PRAVEEN KUMAR SINGH/Bharatiya Janata Party
257 Pratappur – MOHD MUJTABA SIDDQUI/Bahujan Samaj Party.
258 Handia – HAKIM LAL/Bahujan Samaj Party.
259 Meja – NEELAM KARWARIYA/Bharatiya Janata Party.
260 Karachhana – UJJWAL RAMAN SINGH/Samajwadi Party..
261 Allahabad West – SIDHARTH NATH SINGH/Bharatiya Janata Party..
262 Allahabad North – HARSHVARDHAN BAJPAI/Bharatiya Janata Party.
263 Allahabad South – NAND GOPAL GUPTA NANDI/Bharatiya Janata Party
264 Bara – DR. AJAI KUMAR/Bharatiya Janata Party.
265 Koraon – RAJMANI/Bharatiya Janata Party.
266 Kursi – SAKENDRA PRATAP VERMA/Bharatiya Janata Party.
267 Ramnagar – SHARAD KUMAR AWASTHI/Bharatiya Janata Party
268 Barabanki – DHARMRAJ SINGH YADAV URF SURESH YADAV /Samajwadi Party
269 Zaidpur – UPENDRA SINGH/Bharatiya Janata Party.
270 Dariyabad – SATISH CHANDRA SHARMA/Bharatiya Janata Party
271 Rudauli – RAM CHANDRA YADAV/Bharatiya Janata Party.
272 Haidergarh – BAIJNATH RAWAT/Bharatiya Janata Party.
273 Milkipur – GORAKH NATH/Bharatiya Janata Party
274 Bikapur – SHOBHA SINGH CHAUHAN Bharatiya Janata Party.
275 Ayodhya – VED PRAKASH GUPTA/Bharatiya Janata Party
276 Goshainganj – INDRA PRATAP ALIAS KHABBU TIWARI/Bharatiya Janata Party.
277 Katehari – LAL JI VERMA/Bahujan Samaj Party.
278 Tanda – AZEEMUL HAQ PAHALWAN/Samajwadi Party.
279 Alapur – ANEETA/Bharatiya Janata Party.
280 Jalalpur – RITESH PANDEY/Bahujan Samaj Party.
281 Akbarpur – RAM ACHAL RAJBHAR/Bahujan Samaj Party.
282 Balha – AKSHAYVARALAL/Bharatiya Janata Party.
283 Nanpara – MADHURI VERMA/Bharatiya Janata Party.
284 Matera – YASAR SHAH/Samajwadi Party.
285 Mahasi – SURESHWAR SINGH/Bharatiya Janata Party.
286 Bahraich – ANUPMA JAISWAL/Bharatiya Janata Party.
287 Payagpur – SUBHASH TRIPATHI/Bharatiya Janata Party.
288 Kaiserganj – MUKUT BIHARI/Bharatiya Janata Party.
289 Bhinga – MOHAMMAD ASLAM/Bahujan Samaj Party.
290 Shrawasti – MOHD. RAMZAN/Samajwadi Party.
291 Tulsipur – KAILASH NATH SHUKLA/Bharatiya Janata Party.
292 Gainsari – SHAILESH KUMAR SINGH/Bharatiya Janata Party
293 Utraula – RAM PRATAP ALIAS SHASHIKANT VERMA/Bharatiya Janata Party
294 Balrampur – PALTURAM/Bharatiya Janata Party
295 Mehnaun – VINAY KUMAR/Bharatiya Janata Party
296 Gonda – PRATEEK BHUSHAN SINGH/Bharatiya Janata Party..
297 Katra Bazar – BAWAN SINGH/Bharatiya Janata Party.
298 Colonelganj – AJAY PRATAP SINGH/Bharatiya Janata Party.
299 Tarabganj – PREM NARAYAN PANDEY/Bharatiya Janata Party
300 Mankapur – RAMAPATI SHASTRI/ Bharatiya Janata Party
301 Gaura – PRABHAT KUMAR VERMA/Bharatiya Janata Party.
302 Shohratgarh – AMAR SINGH CHAUDHARY/Apna Dal (Soneylal).
303 Kapilvastu – SHYAM DHANI/Bharatiya Janata Party.
304 Bansi – JAI PRATAP SINGH/Bharatiya Janata Party.
305 Itwa – DR. SATISH CHANDRA DWIVEDI/Bharatiya Janata Party.
306 Domariaganj – RAGHVENDRA PRATAP SINGH/Bharatiya Janata Party.
307 Harraiya – AJAY KUMAR SINGH ”AJAY SINGH”/Bharatiya Janata Party
308 Kaptanganj – CHANDRA PRAKASH ALIAS CA CHANDRA PRAKASH SHUKL/Bharatiya Janata Party.
309 Rudhauli – SANJAY PRATAP JAISWAL/Bharatiya Janata Party.
310 Basti Sadar – DAYARAM CHAUDHARY/Bharatiya Janata Party.
311 Mahadewa – RAVI KUMAR SONKAR/Bharatiya Janata Party
312 Menhdawal – RAKESH SINGH BAGHEL/Bharatiya Janata Party.
313 Khalilabad – MASHHOOR ALAM CHOUDHARY/Bahujan Samaj Party.
314 Dhanghata – SHRI RAM CHAUHAN/Bharatiya Janata Party.
315 Pharenda – BAJRANG BAHADUR SINGH/Bharatiya Janata Party
316 Nautanwa – AMAN MANI TRIPATHI/Independent
317 Siswa – PREMSAGAR PATEL/Bharatiya Janata Party
318 Maharajganj – JAIMANGAL/Bharatiya Janata Party
319 Paniyara – GYANENDRA/Bharatiya Janata Party.
320 Caimpiyarganj – FATEH BAHADUR/Bharatiya Janata Party.
321 Pipraich – MAHENDRA PAL SINGH/Bharatiya Janata Party
322 Gorakhpur Urban – DR. RADHA MOHAN DAS AGRAWAL/Bharatiya Janata Party
323 Gorakhpur Rural – BIPIN SINGH/Bharatiya Janata Party..
324 Sahajanwa – SHEETAL PANDEY/Bharatiya Janata Party.
325 Khajani – SANT PRASAD/Bharatiya Janata Party.
326 Chauri Chaura – SANGEETA YADAV/Bharatiya Janata Party
327 Bansgaon – VIMLESH PASWAN/Bharatiya Janata Party.
328 Chillupar – VINAY SHANKAR TIWARI/Bahujan Samaj Party.
329 Khadda – JATASHANKER TRIPATHI/Bharatiya Janata Party.
330 Padrauna – SWAMI PRASAD MAURYA/Bharatiya Janata Party.
331 Tamkuhi Raj – AJAY KUMAR LALLU/Indian National Congress
332 Fazilnagar – GANGA/Bharatiya Janata Party. VISHWNATH/Samajwadi Party.
333 Kushinagar – RAJNIKANT MANI TRIPATHI/Bharatiya Janata Party.
334 Hata – PAWAN KUMAR/Bharatiya Janata Party.
335 Ramkola – RAMANAND BAUDH/Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party
336 Rudrapur – JAI PRAKASH NISHAD/Bharatiya Janata Party..
337 Deoria – JANMEJAI SINGH/Bharatiya Janata Party.
338 Pathardeva – SURYA PRATAP SHAHI/Bharatiya Janata Party.
339 Rampur Karkhana – KAMLESH SHUKLA/Bharatiya Janata Party
340 Bhatpar Rani – ASHUTOSH/Samajwadi Party
341 Salempur – KALI PRASAD/Bharatiya Janata Party
342 Barhaj – SURESH TIWARI/Bharatiya Janata Party.
343 Atraulia – DR.SANGRAM YADAV/Samajwadi Party.
344 Gopalpur – NAFEES AHMAD/Samajwadi Party.
345 Sagri – BANDANA SINGH/Bahujan Samaj Party.
346 Mubarakpur – AKHILESH YADAV/Samajwadi Party.
347 Azamgarh – DURGA PRASAD/Samajwadi Party.
348 Nizamabad – ALAMBADI/Samajwadi Party.
349 Phoolpur Pawai – ARUN KUMAR YADAV/Bharatiya Janata Party
350 Didarganj – SUKHDEV RAJBHAR/Bahujan Samaj Party
351 Lalganj – AZAD ARI MARDAN/Bahujan Samaj Party
352 Mehnagar – KALPNATH PASWAN/Samajwadi Party.
353 Madhuban – DARA SINGH CHAUHAN/Bharatiya Janata Party.
354 Ghosi – FAGU CHAUHAN/Bharatiya Janata Party.
355 Muhammadabad Gohna – SHRIRAM SONKAR/Bharatiya Janata Party
356 Mau – MUKHTAR ANSHARI/Bahujan Samaj Party
357 Belthara Road – DHANANJAY KANNOUJIA/Bharatiya Janata Party
358 Rasara – UMA SHANKER SINGH/Bahujan Samaj Party.
359 Sikanderpur – SANJAY YADAV/Bharatiya Janata Party.
360 Phephana – UPENDRA TIWARI/Bharatiya Janata Party..
361 Ballia Nagar – ANAND/Bharatiya Janata Party
362 Bansdih – RAM GOVIND CHAUDHERI /Samajwadi Party
363 Bairia – SURENDRA/Bharatiya Janata Party..
364 Badlapur – RAMESH CHANDRA MISHRA/Bharatiya Janata Party
365 Shahganj – SHAILENDRA YADAV LALAI/Samajwadi Party
366 Jaunpur – NADEEM JAVED/Indian National Congress.
367 Malhani – PARASNATH YADAV/Samajwadi Party.
368 Mungra Badshahpur – SUSHMA PATEL/Bahujan Samaj Party
369 Machhlishahr – JAGDISH SONKAR/Samajwadi Party.
370 Mariyahu – LEENA TIWARI/Apna Dal (Soneylal
371 Zafrabad – DR HARENDRA PRASAD SINGH/Bharatiya Janata Party
372 Kerakat – DINESH CHAUDHARY/Bharatiya Janata Party
373 Jakhanian – TRIVENI RAM/Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party.
374 Saidpur – SUBHASH PASSI/Samajwadi Party
375 Ghazipur – SANGEETA/Bharatiya Janata Party
376 Jangipur – MANISH CHANDRA PANDEY/Bahujan Samaj Party
377 Zahoorabad – OM PRAKASH RAJBHAR/Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party.
378 Mohammadabad – ALKA RAI/Bharatiya Janata Party
379 Zamania – SUNITA/Bharatiya Janata Party.
380 Mughalsarai – SADHANA SINGH/Bharatiya Janata Party.
381 Sakaldiha – PRABHUNARAYAN YADAV/Samajwadi Party.
382 Saiyadraja – SUSHIL SINGH/Bharatiya Janata Party.
383 Chakia – SHARADA PRASAD/Bharatiya Janata Party.
384 Pindra – AVADHESH SINGH/Bharatiya Janata Party.
385 Ajagara – KAILASH NATH SONKAR/Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party.
386 Shivpur – ANIL RAJBHAR/Bharatiya Janata Party.
387 Rohaniya – SURENDRA NARAYAN SINGH/Bharatiya Janata Party.
388 Varanasi North – RAVINDRA JAISWAL/Bharatiya Janata Party.
389 Varanasi South – DR. NEELKANTH TIWARI/Bharatiya Janata Party.
390 Varanasi Cantt. – SAURABH SRIVASTAVA/Bharatiya Janata Party
391 Sevapuri – NEEL RATAN SINGH PATEL “NEELU”/Apna Dal (Soneylal
392 Bhadohi – RAVINDRA NATH TRIPATHI/Bharatiya Janata Party.
393 Gyanpur – VIJAY MISHRA/Nirbal Indian Shoshit Hamara Aam Dal.
394 Aurai – DINANATH BHASKAR/Bharatiya Janata Party.
395 Chhanbey – RAHUL PRAKASH/Apna Dal (Soneylal
396 Mirzapur – RATNAKAR MISHR/Bharatiya Janata Party
397 Majhawan – SHUCHISMITA MAURYA /Bharatiya Janata Party
398 Chunar – ANURAG SINGH/Bharatiya Janata Party
399 Marihan – RAMA SHANKAR SINGH/Bharatiya Janata Party.
400 Ghorawal – ANIL KUMAR MAURYA/Bharatiya Janata Party
401 Robertsganj – BHUPESH CHAUBEY/Bharatiya Janata Party
402 Obra – SANJIV KUMAR/Bharatiya Janata Party.
403 Duddhi – HAR IRAM/Apna Dal (Soneylal)

About Admin1

Check Also

Aaron Feis, Alyssa Alhadeff, Scott Beigel among Florida school shooting victims: Photos

Aaron Feis, Alyssa Alhadeff, Scott Beigel among Florida school shooting victims: Photos ViewsHeadlines Desk, Florida …

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

4 + 4 =